Emoji cheat sheet: Difference between revisions
From Soyjak Wiki, The Free Soycyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Alphabetise) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Preview !! Shortcode | ! Preview !! Shortcode | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:A2452x59.png|frameless]] || [a24] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ack48x45.png|frameless]] || [ack] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Baby24x32.png|frameless]] || [baby] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dchud28x46.gif|frameless]] || [chud] | |[[File:Dchud28x46.gif|frameless]] || [chud] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Coal48x38.png|frameless]] || [coal] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Cob25x25.png|frameless]] || [cob] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Doctos26x30.png|frameless]] || [doctos] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Feralrage32x32.png|frameless]] || [feralrage] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gem48x38.png|frameless]] || [gem] | |[[File:Gem48x38.png|frameless]] || [gem] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Impish24x24.png|frameless]] || [impish] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Neutralplier48x64.png|frameless]] || [neutralplier] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Soytanover64x64.png|frameless]] || [over] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Pepe32x32.png|frameless]] || [pepe] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Slf15x20.gif|frameless]] || [slf] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Soyak25x25.png|frameless]] || [soyak] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Squirrel20x30.png|frameless]] || [squirrel] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Though32x31.png|frameless]] || [though] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:28, 12 March 2024
As of March 13, 2024[1], the shitty now features its own set of autistic emojis which can be added to posts. Emoji names must be surrounded by square brackets.
Preview | Shortcode |
---|---|
[a24] | |
[ack] | |
[baby] | |
[chud] | |
[coal] | |
[cob] | |
[doctos] | |
[feralrage] | |
[gem] | |
[impish] | |
[neutralplier] | |
[over] | |
[pepe] | |
[slf] | |
[soyak] | |
[squirrel] | |
[though] |