Emojis: Difference between revisions
From Soyjak Wiki, The Free Soycyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pepe32x32.png|frameless]] || [pepe] | |[[File:Pepe32x32.png|frameless]] || [pepe] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Neutralplier48x64.png|frameless]] || [neutralplier] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Baby24x32.png|frameless]] || [baby] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ack48x45.png|frameless]] || [ack] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Slf15x20.gif|frameless]] || [slf] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:06, 12 March 2024
NAHHHH BLUD THIS PAGE IS FROM OHIO 💀💀💀😭 |
Emojis are gemmy icons used in the internet of yellow faces doing different expressions. Emojis were invented by some kraut
Relation to the sharty
Emojis can be viewed as beloved for being obviously ias however [they just are, ok?]. Emojis can be replaced by soyjaks which are basically just the same.
Soyjak.party emojis
As of March 13, 2024, the shitty now features its own set of special emojis which can be added to posts. Emoji names must be surrounded by square brackets.
Preview | Shortcode |
---|---|
[soyak] | |
[impish] | |
[chud] | |
[pepe] | |
[neutralplier] | |
[baby] | |
[ack] | |
[slf] |