Emoji cheat sheet: Difference between revisions
From Soyjak Wiki, The Free Soycyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Alphabetise) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ack48x45.png|frameless]] || [ack] | |[[File:Ack48x45.png|frameless]] || [ack] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Amerimutt64x64.png|frameless]] || [amerimutt] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Baby24x32.png|frameless]] || [baby] | |[[File:Baby24x32.png|frameless]] || [baby] | ||
Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Cob25x25.png|frameless]] || [cob] | |[[File:Cob25x25.png|frameless]] || [cob] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cry32x31.png|frameless]] || [cry] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dancingswede20x22.gif|frameless]] || [dancingswede] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Doctos26x30.png|frameless]] || [doctos] | |[[File:Doctos26x30.png|frameless]] || [doctos] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Euromutt64x64.png|frameless]] || [euromutt] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fact38x14.png|frameless]] || [fact] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Feralrage32x32.png|frameless]] || [feralrage] | |[[File:Feralrage32x32.png|frameless]] || [feralrage] | ||
Line 30: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pepe32x32.png|frameless]] || [pepe] | |[[File:Pepe32x32.png|frameless]] || [pepe] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pepetux64x64.png|frameless]] || [pepetux] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Posteditagain53x64.png|frameless]] || [posteditagain] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Slf15x20.gif|frameless]] || [slf] | |[[File:Slf15x20.gif|frameless]] || [slf] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soot48x63.png|frameless]] || [soot] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Soyak25x25.png|frameless]] || [soyak] | |[[File:Soyak25x25.png|frameless]] || [soyak] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soytan64x64.png|frameless]] || [soytan] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Squirrel20x30.png|frameless]] || [squirrel] | |[[File:Squirrel20x30.png|frameless]] || [squirrel] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Though32x31.png|frameless]] || [though] | |[[File:Though32x31.png|frameless]] || [though] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Wew38x36.png|frameless]] || [wew] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:34, 12 March 2024
As of March 13, 2024[1], the shitty now features its own set of autistic emojis which can be added to posts. Emoji names must be surrounded by square brackets.