SoyBooru:Soyjaks List: Difference between revisions
From Soyjak Wiki, The Free Soycyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Redirected page to Category:Marked for deletion) Tags: New redirect Manual revert |
(Undo revision 102011 by T2thyp2024 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Variants == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Variant | |||
! Image | |||
! Aliases/Autotags | |||
! Popularity | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:3lads|3lads]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|8535}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:3lads|display=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:56jak|56jak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|9263}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:56jak|display=30+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:56jak2|56jak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|11516}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:56jak2|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:56jak3|56jak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|11756}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:56jak3|display=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:6soylent|6soylent]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|5260}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:6soylent|display=8}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[a24_slowburn_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|580}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />.va<br /> <br />a24_slowburn_soyjak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:a24_slowburn_soyjak|display=900+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:alicia|alicia]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1401}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />alicia | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:alicia|display=100+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:angry_soyjak|angry_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|11669}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />variant:angryjak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:angry_soyjak|display=40+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:asmattr|asmattr]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|5235}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:asmattr|display=10}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:bartender|bartender]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|5085}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:bartender|display=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:benedict_cumberjak|benedict_cumberjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2957}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:benedict_cumberjak|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:benedict_cumberjak2|benedict_cumberjak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|10548}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:benedict_cumberjak2|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:bernd|bernd]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|404}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />.vgf<br /> <br />bernd<br /> <br />variant:gapejak_front | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:bernd|display=1000+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:boogie2988|boogie2988]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|10050}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:boogie2988|display=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:brandon|brandon]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|6794}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:brandon|display=20+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:buckteeth_soyjak|buckteeth_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12338}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:buckteeth_soyjak|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:cadojak|cadojak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2824}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:cadojak|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:childut|childut]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|13025}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:childut|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:christmanjak|christmanjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12026}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:christmanjak|display=7}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:chudjak|chudjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2259}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />.vd<br /> <br />chudjak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:chudjak|display=1500+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:chudjak2|chudjak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|597}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:chudjak2|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:cirrus|cirrus]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|17880}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:cirrus|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:classic_soyjak|classic_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />.vc<br /> <br />classic_soyjak<br /> <br />classicjak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:classic_soyjak|display=3250+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:coaljak|coaljak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|11746}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:coaljak|display=4+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:cobson|cobson]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1025}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />.vco<br /> <br />cobson<br /> <br />evilson ''(creepy evil ominous shadow variant:cobson)''<br /> <br />variant:bbcjak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:cobson|display=1250+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:cobson_up|cobson_up]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12063}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:cobson_up|display=6}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:corejak|corejak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|11761}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:corejak|display=7}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:cryboy_soyjak|cryboy_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1877}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />cryboy_soyjak'''Autotags:''' <br />crying | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:cryboy_soyjak|display=250+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:david|david]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1094}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:david|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:dennis_nedry|dennis_nedry]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|852}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:dennis_nedry|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:dogjak|dogjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|9807}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:dogjak|display=30+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:dustin|dustin]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12019}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:dustin|display=8}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:edjak|edjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2611}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:edjak|display=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:el_perro_rabioso|el_perro_rabioso]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|431}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />.vp<br /> <br />perrojak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:el_perro_rabioso|display=}250+} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:eric_butts|eric_butts]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2791}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:eric_butts|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:esam|esam]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1733}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:esam|display=30+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:estoniajak|estoniajak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|8290}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:estoniajak|display=7}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:et|et]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2462}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:et|display=30+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:excited_soyjak|excited_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|158}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />excited_soyjak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:excited_soyjak|display=100+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:fatjak|fatjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2463}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:fatjak|display=60+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:feraljak|feraljak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|186}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />.vf<br /> <br />feral<br /> <br />feraljak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:feraljak|display=1250+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:feraljak_front|feraljak_front]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|3801}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:feraljak_front|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:fingerboy|fingerboy]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2464}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />fingerboy | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:fingerboy|display=60+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:finnjak|finnjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|8287}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:finnjak|display=9}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:gapeboy|gapeboy]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12908}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:gapeboy|display=6}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:gapejak|gapejak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|606}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />.vg<br /> <br />gapejak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:gapejak|display=3000+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:girugamesh|girugamesh]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|7171}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:girugamesh|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:guinness_world_record_soyjak2|guinness_world_record_soyjak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1253}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:guinness_world_record_soyjak2|display=8}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:guinness_world_record_soyjak3|guinness_world_record_soyjak3]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1244}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:guinness_world_record_soyjak3|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:hilbert_soyjak|hilbert_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|15507}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:hilbert_soyjak|display=9}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:horsejak|horsejak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|955}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:horsejak|display=6}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:hot_sauce|hot_sauce]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|4160}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:hot_sauce|display=40+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:ignatius|ignatius]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|6580}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:ignatius|display=30+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:ilfjak|ilfjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|9926}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:ilfjak|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:im_a_bit_shy|im_a_bit_shy]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2925}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:im_a_bit_shy|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:imhotep|imhotep]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|16497}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:imhotep|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:impish|impish]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|7093}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />variant:protoimpjak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:impish|display=30+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:impish_soyak_ears|impish_soyak_ears]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|390}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />.vi<br /> <br />impish_soyak_ears<br /> <br />impish_soyjak_ears<br /> <br />impjak<br /> <br />variant:impish_soyjak_ears<br /> <br />variant:impjak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:impish_soyak_ears|display=900+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:ishish_soyak_ears|ishish_soyak_ears]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1604}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />ishish<br /> <br />ishish_soyak_ears<br /> <br />ishish_soyjak_ears<br /> <br />variant:ishish<br /> <br />variant:ishish_soyjak_ears | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:ishish_soyak_ears|display=100+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:israeli_soyjak|israeli_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|210}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:israeli_soyjak|display=60+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:israeli_soyjak2|israeli_soyjak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|706}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:israeli_soyjak2|display=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:its_out_get_in_here|its_out_get_in_here]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|805}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:its_out_get_in_here|display=50+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:james_youniverse|james_youniverse]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|5625}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:james_youniverse|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:jimmy_numale|jimmy_numale]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|8330}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:jimmy_numale|display=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:joeljak|joeljak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|4815}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:joeljak|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:joyjak|joyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|13069}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:joyjak|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:kuzjak|kuzjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|6320}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />kuzjak<br /> <br />variant:yurijak<br /> <br />yurijak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:kuzjak|display=175+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:lemmuel|lemmuel]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|16802}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:lemmuel|display=6}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:logjak|logjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|3176}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:logjak|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:logo|logo]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|13869}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:logo|display=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:markiplier_pointing_soyjak|markiplier_pointing_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|613}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:markiplier_pointing_soyjak|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:markiplier_soyjak|markiplier_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|27}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />.vm<br /> <br />markiplier_soyjak<br /> <br />plier | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:markiplier_soyjak|display=1500+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:markiplier_soyjak2|markiplier_soyjak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|61}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />variant:new_markiplier_soyjak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:markiplier_soyjak2|display=70+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:microplasticsjak|microplasticsjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|13928}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:microplasticsjak|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:monkeyjak|monkeyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|437}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:monkeyjak|display=20+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:nojak|nojak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2076}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />nojak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:nojak|display=225+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:nojak2|nojak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|14875}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:nojak2|display=8}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:norwegian|norwegian]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|5439}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:norwegian|display=40+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:nostaljak|nostaljak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2416}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:nostaljak|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:nujak|nujak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12291}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:nujak|display=50+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:peakyjak|peakyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|14482}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:peakyjak|display=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:pissluffare|pissluffare]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|830}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />pissluffare | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:pissluffare|display=20+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:pogjak|pogjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|9322}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:pogjak|display=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:poop_eater|poop_eater]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|912}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:poop_eater|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:pudding_soyjak|pudding_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12194}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />variant:puddingjak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:pudding_soyjak|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:punkjak|punkjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2771}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:punkjak|display=60+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:qa_tan|qa_tan]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|3143}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />qa_tan | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:qa_tan|display=6}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:reaction_soyjak|reaction_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2465}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:reaction_soyjak|display=30+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:roundjak|roundjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|11650}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:roundjak|display=20+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:samson|samson]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|10325}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:samson|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:saul|saul]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|18590}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:saul|display=6}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:schwabjak|schwabjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|792}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:schwabjak|display=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:science_lover|science_lover]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|395}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />.vs<br /> <br />.vsa | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:science_lover|display=250+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:shirtjak|shirtjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1864}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:shirtjak|display=60+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:sidjak|sidjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|9345}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:sidjak|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:sneedjak|sneedjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|13878}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:sneedjak|display=5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:snoojak|snoojak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2939}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />variant:reddit_mascot | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:snoojak|display=50+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:snopesjak|snopesjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12087}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:snopesjak|display=20+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:sobot|sobot]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|18261}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:sobot|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:solo_pointing_soyjak|solo_pointing_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|757}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:solo_pointing_soyjak|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:soydoz|soydoz]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|10906}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:soydoz|display=20+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:soyfish|soyfish]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2680}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:soyfish|display=7}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:soytan|soytan]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1778}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />soytan | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:soytan|display=80+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:sproke_trio|sproke_trio]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|608}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:sproke_trio|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:sprokejak|sprokejak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|6133}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />sprokejak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:sprokejak|display=30+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:stella_artsois|stella_artsois]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|4688}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:stella_artsois|display=6}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:stjak|stjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|7833}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:stjak|display=5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:terfjak|terfjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|4187}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:terfjak|display=7}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:thatscooldude|thatscooldude]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12507}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:thatscooldude|display=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:thps_soyjak|thps_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|766}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:thps_soyjak|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:thunderf00t|thunderf00t]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|7165}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:thunderf00t|display=6}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:togglebott|togglebott]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|17080}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:togglebott|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:tony_soprano_soyjak|tony_soprano_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|518}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:tony_soprano_soyjak|display=250+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:turtlejak|turtlejak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12021}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:turtlejak|display=9}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:two_pointing_soyjaks|two_pointing_soyjaks]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|469}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />.vtp<br /> <br />2_pointing_soyjaks<br /> <br />2_soyjaks_pointing<br /> <br />two_pointing_soyjaks<br /> <br />two_soyjaks_pointing<br /> <br />variant:two_pointing_soyjak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:two_pointing_soyjaks|display=300+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:unknown|unknown]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2466}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />.vu<br /> <br />variant:unkown | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:unknown|display=800+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:upsidedownjak|upsidedownjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|6328}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:upsidedownjak|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:usb_soyjak|usb_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|756}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:usb_soyjak|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:vaporeonjak|vaporeonjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|9718}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:vaporeonjak|display=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:waow|waow]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2468}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:waow|display=50+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:wewjak|wewjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|5622}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <br />wewjak | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:wewjak|display=175+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:wojak|wojak]] | |||
| [[File:Wojak.jpg|192x192]] | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:wojak|display=100+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:youmujak|youmujak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|6288}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:youmujak|display=8}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:zoomer|zoomer]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1402}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:zoomer|display=10+}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:zoomer_on_computer|zoomer_on_computer]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2794}} | |||
| None | |||
| {{Boorusearch|variant:zoomer_on_computer|display=9}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 22:28, 7 April 2024
Variants
Variant | Image | Aliases/Autotags | Popularity | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3lads |
|
None | 3 | ||
56jak |
|
None | 30+ | ||
56jak2 |
|
None | 4 | ||
56jak |
|
None | 3 | ||
6soylent |
|
None | 8 | ||
a24_slowburn_soyjak |
|
Aliases: .va a24_slowburn_soyjak |
900+ | ||
alicia |
|
Aliases: alicia |
100+ | ||
angry_soyjak |
|
Aliases: variant:angryjak |
40+ | ||
asmattr |
|
None | 10 | ||
bartender |
|
None | 3 | ||
benedict_cumberjak |
|
None | 4 | ||
benedict_cumberjak2 |
|
None | 4 | ||
bernd |
|
Aliases: .vgf bernd variant:gapejak_front |
1000+ | ||
boogie2988 |
|
None | 3 | ||
brandon |
|
None | 20+ | ||
buckteeth_soyjak |
|
None | 10+ | ||
cadojak |
|
None | 10+ | ||
childut |
|
None | 4 | ||
christmanjak |
|
None | 7 | ||
chudjak |
|
Aliases: .vd chudjak |
1500+ | ||
chudjak2 |
|
None | 10+ | ||
cirrus |
|
None | 10+ | ||
classic_soyjak |
|
Aliases: .vc classic_soyjak classicjak |
3250+ | ||
coaljak |
|
None | 4+ | ||
cobson |
|
Aliases: .vco cobson evilson (creepy evil ominous shadow variant:cobson) variant:bbcjak |
1250+ | ||
cobson_up |
|
None | 6 | ||
corejak |
|
None | 7 | ||
cryboy_soyjak |
|
Aliases: cryboy_soyjakAutotags: crying |
250+ | ||
david |
|
None | 10+ | ||
dennis_nedry |
|
None | 4 | ||
dogjak |
|
None | 30+ | ||
dustin |
|
None | 8 | ||
edjak |
|
None | 3 | ||
el_perro_rabioso |
|
Aliases: .vp perrojak |
variant:el_perro_rabioso|display=}250+} | ||
eric_butts |
|
None | 10+ | ||
esam |
|
None | 30+ | ||
estoniajak |
|
None | 7 | ||
et |
|
None | 30+ | ||
excited_soyjak |
|
Aliases: excited_soyjak |
100+ | ||
fatjak |
|
None | 60+ | ||
feraljak |
|
Aliases: .vf feral feraljak |
1250+ | ||
feraljak_front |
|
None | 10+ | ||
fingerboy |
|
Aliases: fingerboy |
60+ | ||
finnjak |
|
None | 9 | ||
gapeboy |
|
None | 6 | ||
gapejak |
|
Aliases: .vg gapejak |
3000+ | ||
girugamesh |
|
None | 4 | ||
guinness_world_record_soyjak2 |
|
None | 8 | ||
guinness_world_record_soyjak3 |
|
None | 10+ | ||
hilbert_soyjak |
|
None | 9 | ||
horsejak |
|
None | 6 | ||
hot_sauce |
|
None | 40+ | ||
ignatius |
|
None | 30+ | ||
ilfjak |
|
None | 10+ | ||
im_a_bit_shy |
|
None | 4 | ||
imhotep |
|
None | 10+ | ||
impish |
|
Aliases: variant:protoimpjak |
30+ | ||
impish_soyak_ears |
|
Aliases: .vi impish_soyak_ears impish_soyjak_ears impjak variant:impish_soyjak_ears variant:impjak |
900+ | ||
ishish_soyak_ears |
|
Aliases: ishish ishish_soyak_ears ishish_soyjak_ears variant:ishish variant:ishish_soyjak_ears |
100+ | ||
israeli_soyjak |
|
None | 60+ | ||
israeli_soyjak2 |
|
None | 3 | ||
its_out_get_in_here |
|
None | 50+ | ||
james_youniverse |
|
None | 10+ | ||
jimmy_numale |
|
None | 3 | ||
joeljak |
|
None | 4 | ||
joyjak |
|
None | 4 | ||
kuzjak |
|
Aliases: kuzjak variant:yurijak yurijak |
175+ | ||
lemmuel |
|
None | 6 | ||
logjak |
|
None | 10+ | ||
logo |
|
None | 3 | ||
markiplier_pointing_soyjak |
|
None | 4 | ||
markiplier_soyjak |
|
Aliases: .vm markiplier_soyjak plier |
1500+ | ||
markiplier_soyjak2 |
|
Aliases: variant:new_markiplier_soyjak |
70+ | ||
microplasticsjak |
|
None | 10+ | ||
monkeyjak |
|
None | 20+ | ||
nojak |
|
Aliases: nojak |
225+ | ||
nojak2 |
|
None | 8 | ||
norwegian |
|
None | 40+ | ||
nostaljak |
|
None | 10+ | ||
nujak |
|
None | 50+ | ||
peakyjak |
|
None | 3 | ||
pissluffare |
|
Aliases: pissluffare |
20+ | ||
pogjak |
|
None | 3 | ||
poop_eater |
|
None | 4 | ||
pudding_soyjak |
|
Aliases: variant:puddingjak |
4 | ||
punkjak |
|
None | 60+ | ||
qa_tan |
|
Aliases: qa_tan |
6 | ||
reaction_soyjak |
|
None | 30+ | ||
roundjak |
|
None | 20+ | ||
samson |
|
None | 4 | ||
saul |
|
None | 6 | ||
schwabjak |
|
None | 3 | ||
science_lover |
|
Aliases: .vs .vsa |
250+ | ||
shirtjak |
|
None | 60+ | ||
sidjak |
|
None | 10+ | ||
sneedjak |
|
None | 5 | ||
snoojak |
|
Aliases: variant:reddit_mascot |
50+ | ||
snopesjak |
|
None | 20+ | ||
sobot |
|
None | 10+ | ||
solo_pointing_soyjak |
|
None | 4 | ||
soydoz |
|
None | 20+ | ||
soyfish |
|
None | 7 | ||
soytan |
|
Aliases: soytan |
80+ | ||
sproke_trio |
|
None | 4 | ||
sprokejak |
|
Aliases: sprokejak |
30+ | ||
stella_artsois |
|
None | 6 | ||
stjak |
|
None | 5 | ||
terfjak |
|
None | 7 | ||
thatscooldude |
|
None | 3 | ||
thps_soyjak |
|
None | 10+ | ||
thunderf00t |
|
None | 6 | ||
togglebott |
|
None | 4 | ||
tony_soprano_soyjak |
|
None | 250+ | ||
turtlejak |
|
None | 9 | ||
two_pointing_soyjaks |
|
Aliases: .vtp 2_pointing_soyjaks 2_soyjaks_pointing two_pointing_soyjaks two_soyjaks_pointing variant:two_pointing_soyjak |
300+ | ||
unknown |
|
Aliases: .vu variant:unkown |
800+ | ||
upsidedownjak |
|
None | 10+ | ||
usb_soyjak |
|
None | 4 | ||
vaporeonjak |
|
None | 4 | ||
waow |
|
None | 50+ | ||
wewjak |
|
Aliases: wewjak |
175+ | ||
wojak | None | 100+ | |||
youmujak |
|
None | 8 | ||
zoomer |
|
None | 10+ | ||
zoomer_on_computer |
|
None | 9 |