List of administrators: Difference between revisions
From Soyjak Wiki, The Free Soycyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cheeselord (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Obese weasel (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Soot]] a.k.a <s>'''NateHiggers'''</s> and '''NiggerAdmin''' | |[[Soot]] a.k.a <s>'''NateHiggers'''</s> and '''NiggerAdmin''' | ||
|Sep. 20th 2020 | |Sep. 20th 2020 | ||
|July 14th 2022 | |June 7th 2021 | ||
|662 days | |261 days | ||
|Independent | |style="background:#E2E2E2"|Independent | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#FFF6B8"|[[File:Cptcoal.png|100px]] | |||
|style="background:#FFF6B8"|[[Captain Coal]] (De facto; Disputed) | |||
|style="background:#FFF6B8"|June 8th 2021 | |||
|style="background:#FFF6B8"|June 8th 2021 | |||
|style="background:#FFF6B8"|1 day | |||
|style="background:#FFF6B8"|Unauthorised Seizure (Independent) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soot_with_shades.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Soot]] a.k.a <s>'''NateHiggers'''</s> and '''NiggerAdmin''' | |||
|June 9th 2021 | |||
|[[The Great Purchase|July 14th 2022]] | |||
|401 days '''(662 days total)''' | |||
|style="background:#E2E2E2"|Independent | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[file:IAS_Kuzjak.png|100px]] | |[[file:IAS_Kuzjak.png|100px]] | ||
|[[Kuz]] a.k.a ''' Yuri Kuznetsov '''< | |[[Kuz]] a.k.a ''' Yuri Kuznetsov ''' | ||
| | |[[The Great Purchase|July 14th 2022]] | ||
|Dec. 9th 2022 | |||
|149 days | |||
|style="background:#FF9191"|[[KolymaNET]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#FFF6B8"|[[File:Fednetsov.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|style="background:#FFF6B8"|<span style="background:#50FF00">[[George Floyd]] via [[Kuz's Death|Glowie Fednetsov]] (De jure under U.S. law; disputed albeit)</span> | |||
|style="background:#FFF6B8"|<span style="background:#50FF00">Dec. 9th 2022</span> | |||
|style="background:#FFF6B8"|<span style="background:#50FF00">Dec. 9th 2022</span> | |||
|style="background:#FFF6B8"|<span style="background:#50FF00">like 5 minutes</span> | |||
|style="background:#3D3F95"|<span style="color:white"><span style="background:white">[[CIA]]</span> (U.S. Government Seizure)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[file:Kuz_mad.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Kuz]] a.k.a ''' Temucin ''' a.k.a ''' the Khan''' | |||
|Dec. 9th 2022 | |||
|May 17th 2023 | |May 17th 2023 | ||
|307 days | |160 days '''(307 days total)''' | ||
|[[KolymaNET]] | |style="background:#FF9191"|[[KolymaNET]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dolladmin.png|100px]] | |[[File:Dolladmin.png|100px]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 56: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|{{age in days|17 May 2023}} days (Incumbent) | |{{age in days|17 May 2023}} days (Incumbent) | ||
|[[KolymaNET]] | |style="background:#FF9191"|[[KolymaNET]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Captain Coal]] was NOT a real admin and you WON'T read about him<hr> | <s>[[Captain Coal]] was NOT a real admin and you WON'T read about him<hr></s> | ||
<span style="color:green">>kuz was admin for less than a year</span> | <span style="color:green">>kuz was admin for less than a year</span> | ||
Revision as of 20:19, 20 May 2023
there have been enough admins for me to make a list now
Soyjak Representation | Name(s) | Start of Term | End of Term | Duration | Organisation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soot a.k.a |
Sep. 20th 2020 | June 7th 2021 | 261 days | Independent | |
Captain Coal (De facto; Disputed) | June 8th 2021 | June 8th 2021 | 1 day | Unauthorised Seizure (Independent) | |
Soot a.k.a |
June 9th 2021 | July 14th 2022 | 401 days (662 days total) | Independent | |
Kuz a.k.a Yuri Kuznetsov | July 14th 2022 | Dec. 9th 2022 | 149 days | KolymaNET | |
George Floyd via Glowie Fednetsov (De jure under U.S. law; disputed albeit) | Dec. 9th 2022 | Dec. 9th 2022 | like 5 minutes | CIA (U.S. Government Seizure) | |
Kuz a.k.a Temucin a.k.a the Khan | Dec. 9th 2022 | May 17th 2023 | 160 days (307 days total) | KolymaNET | |
Doll a.k.a. Leonid Kozakov | May 17th 2023 | n/a | 370 days (Incumbent) | KolymaNET |
Captain Coal was NOT a real admin and you WON'T read about him
>kuz was admin for less than a year
strange !
>oh my science what a fun and colourful cast of characters !!