List of administrators: Difference between revisions
From Soyjak Wiki, The Free Soycyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Reverted edits by Stockholm (talk) to last revision by Coal miner) Tag: Rollback |
Coalnigger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Dec. 9th 2022 | |Dec. 9th 2022 | ||
|May 17th 2023 | |May 17th 2023 | ||
|160 days | |160 days | ||
|style="background:#FF9191"|[[KolymaNET]] | |style="background:#FF9191"|[[KolymaNET]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[[Doll]]<nowiki/>y a.k.a. '''Leonid Kozakov ''' | |[[Doll]]<nowiki/>y a.k.a. '''Leonid Kozakov ''' | ||
|April 17th 2023 (temporary) or '''<br>May 17th''' (permanent) | |April 17th 2023 (temporary) or '''<br>May 17th''' (permanent) | ||
| | |July 12th 2023 | ||
|30 days (Acting admin) | |30 days (Acting admin) | ||
56 days (Admin) | |||
'''( | '''(86 days total)''' | ||
|style="background:#FF9191"|[[KolymaNET]] / Independent | |style="background:#FF9191"|[[KolymaNET]] / Independent | ||
|- | |||
|[[file:sickkuz.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Kuz]]<nowiki/>zy a.k.a ''' Temucin ''' a.k.a ''' the Khan''' | |||
|July 12th 2023 | |||
|n/a | |||
|{{age in days|12 July 2023}} days (Incumbent) | |||
|style="background:#E2E2E2"|Independent | |||
|} | |} | ||
<s>[[Captain Coal]] was NOT a real admin and you WON'T read about him<hr></s> | <s>[[Captain Coal]] was NOT a real admin and you WON'T read about him<hr></s> |
Revision as of 10:38, 12 July 2023
Soyjak Representation | Name(s) | Start of Term | End of Term | Duration | Organisation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sooty a.k.a |
Sep. 20th 2020 | June 7th 2021 | 261 days | Independent | |
Captain Coal a.k.a Allah | June 8th 2021 | June 8th 2021 | 1 day | r/Markiplier | |
Sooty a.k.a |
June 9th 2021 | July 14th 2022 | 401 days (662 days total) | Independent | |
Kuzzy a.k.a Yuri Kuznetsov | July 14th 2022 | Dec. 9th 2022 | 149 days | KolymaNET | |
George Floyd via Glowie Fednetsov (De jure under U.S. law; disputed albeit) | Dec. 9th 2022 | Dec. 9th 2022 | like 5 minutes | CIA (U.S. Government Seizure) | |
Kuzzy a.k.a Temucin a.k.a the Khan | Dec. 9th 2022 | May 17th 2023 | 160 days | KolymaNET | |
Dolly a.k.a. Leonid Kozakov | April 17th 2023 (temporary) or May 17th (permanent) |
July 12th 2023 | 30 days (Acting admin)
56 days (Admin) (86 days total) |
KolymaNET / Independent | |
Kuzzy a.k.a Temucin a.k.a the Khan | July 12th 2023 | n/a | 314 days (Incumbent) | Independent |
Captain Coal was NOT a real admin and you WON'T read about him
>kuz was admin for less than a year
strange !
>oh my science what a fun and colourful cast of characters !!
THE HOPE IS FOR THIS TO GO ON FOR DECADES. SOMETHINGAWFUL HAS EXISTED FOR LIKE 3 OF THOSE SO IT WOULD BE COOL TO HAVE A KINO LONG LIST INFOGRAPHIC!!
> 20:35, 20 May 2023 Angeleno talk contribs 1,080 bytes −1,391 Better to keep this page objective undo Tag: Undo no fun allowed? as expected of s*yteens >NOOOO YOU CANT PRESERVE PARTS OF SOY HISTORY WHICH ARE ONLY SLIGHTLY OBSCURE