SoyBooru:Soyjaks List: Difference between revisions
From Soyjak Wiki, The Free Soycyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(hi lolkike) Tags: New redirect Manual revert Reverted |
m (Reverted edits by 146.70.46.204 (talk) to last revision by Angeleno) Tags: Removed redirect Rollback |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Variants == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! Image | |||
! Aliases/Autotags | |||
! Popularity | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:3lads|3lads]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|8535}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:56jak|56jak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|9263}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:56jak2|56jak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|11516}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:56jak3|56jak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|11756}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:6soylent|6soylent]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|5260}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:a24_slowburn_soyjak|a24_slowburn_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|580}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>.va</pre> <pre>a24_slowburn_soyjak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:alicia|alicia]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1401}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>alicia</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:angry_soyjak|angry_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|11669}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>variant:angryjak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:asmattr|asmattr]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|5235}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:bartender|asmattr]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|5085}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:benedict_cumberjak|benedict_cumberjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2957}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:benedict_cumberjak2|benedict_cumberjak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|10548}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:bernd|bernd]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|404}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>.vgf</pre> <pre>bernd</pre> <pre>variant:gapejak_front</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:boogie2988|boogie2988]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|10050}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:brandon|brandon]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|6794}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:buckteeth_soyjak|buckteeth_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12338}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:cadojak|cadojak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2824}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:childut|childut]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|13025}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:christmanjak|christmanjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12026}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:chudjak|chudjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2259}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>.vd</pre> <pre>chudjak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:chudjak2|chudjak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|597}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:cirrus|cirrus]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|17880}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:classic_soyjak|classic_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>.vc</pre> <pre>classic_soyjak</pre> <pre>classicjak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:coaljak|coaljak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|11746}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:cobson|cobson]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1025}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>.vco</pre> <pre>cobson</pre> <pre>evilson ''(creepy evil ominous shadow variant:cobson)''</pre> <pre>variant:bbcjak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:cobson_up|cobson_up]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12063}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:corejak|corejak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|11761}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:cryboy_soyjak|cryboy_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1877}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>cryboy_soyjak</pre></br>'''Autotags:''' <pre>crying</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:david|david]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1094}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:dennis_nedry|dennis_nedry]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|852}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:dogjak|dogjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|9807}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:dustin|dustin]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12019}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:edjak|edjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2611}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:el_perro_rabioso|el_perro_rabioso]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|431}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>.vp</pre> <pre>perrojak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:eric_butts|eric_butts]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2791}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:esam|esam]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1733}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:estoniajak|estoniajak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|8290}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:et|et]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2462}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:excited_soyjak|excited_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|158}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>excited_soyjak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:fatjak|fatjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2463}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:feraljak|feraljak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|186}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>.vf</pre> <pre>feral</pre> <pre>feraljak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:feraljak_front|feraljak_front]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|3801}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:fingerboy|fingerboy]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2464}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>fingerboy</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:finnjak|finnjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|8287}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:gapeboy|gapeboy]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12908}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:gapejak|gapejak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|606}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>.vg</pre> <pre>gapejak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:girugamesh|girugamesh]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|7171}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:guinness_world_record_soyjak2|guinness_world_record_soyjak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1253}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:guinness_world_record_soyjak3|guinness_world_record_soyjak3]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1244}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:hilbert_soyjak|hilbert_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|15507}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:horsejak|horsejak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|955}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:hot_sauce|hot_sauce]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|4160}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:ignatius|ignatius]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|6580}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:ilfjak|ilfjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|9926}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:im_a_bit_shy|im_a_bit_shy]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2925}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:imhotep|imhotep]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|16497}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:impish|impish]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|7093}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>variant:protoimpjak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:impish_soyak_ears|impish_soyak_ears]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|390}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>.vi</pre> <pre>impish_soyak_ears</pre> <pre>impish_soyjak_ears</pre> <pre>impjak</pre> <pre>variant:impish_soyjak_ears</pre> <pre>variant:impjak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:ishish_soyak_ears|ishish_soyak_ears]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1604}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>ishish</pre> <pre>ishish_soyak_ears</pre> <pre>ishish_soyjak_ears</pre> <pre>variant:ishish</pre> <pre>variant:ishish_soyjak_ears</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:israeli_soyjak|israeli_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|210}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:israeli_soyjak2|israeli_soyjak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|706}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:its_out_get_in_here|its_out_get_in_here]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|805}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:james_youniverse|james_youniverse]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|5625}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:jimmy_numale|jimmy_numale]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|8330}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:joeljak|joeljak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|4815}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:joyjak|joyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|13069}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:kuzjak|kuzjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|6320}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>kuzjak</pre> <pre>variant:yurijak</pre> <pre>yurijak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:lemmuel|lemmuel]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|16802}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:logjak|logjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|3176}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:logo|logo]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|13869}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:markiplier_pointing_soyjak|markiplier_pointing_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|613}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:markiplier_soyjak|markiplier_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|27}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>.vm</pre> <pre>markiplier_soyjak</pre> <pre>plier</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:markiplier_soyjak2|markiplier_soyjak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|61}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>variant:new_markiplier_soyjak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:microplasticsjak|microplasticsjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|13928}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:monkeyjak|monkeyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|437}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:nojak|nojak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2076}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>nojak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:nojak2|nojak2]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|14875}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:norwegian|norwegian]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|5439}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:nostaljak|nostaljak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2416}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:nujak|nujak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12291}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:peakyjak|peakyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|14482}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:pissluffare|pissluffare]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|830}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>pissluffare</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:pogjak|pogjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|9322}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:poop_eater|poop_eater]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|912}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:pudding_soyjak|pudding_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12194}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>variant:puddingjak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:punkjak|punkjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2771}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:qa_tan|qa_tan]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|3143}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>qa_tan</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:reaction_soyjak|reaction_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2465}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:roundjak|roundjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|11650}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:samson|samson]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|10325}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:saul|saul]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|18590}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:schwabjak|schwabjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|792}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:science_lover|science_lover]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|395}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>.vs</pre> <pre>.vsa</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:shirtjak|shirtjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1864}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:sidjak|sidjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|9345}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:sneedjak|sneedjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|13878}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:snoojak|snoojak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2939}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>variant:reddit_mascot</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:snopesjak|snopesjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12087}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:sobot|sobot]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|18261}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:solo_pointing_soyjak|solo_pointing_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|757}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:soydoz|soydoz]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|10906}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:soyfish|soyfish]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2680}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:soytan|soytan]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1778}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>soytan</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:sproke_trio|sproke_trio]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|608}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:sprokejak|sprokejak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|6133}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>sprokejak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:stella_artsois|stella_artsois]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|4688}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:stjak|stjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|7833}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:terfjak|terfjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|4187}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:thatscooldude|thatscooldude]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12507}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:thps_soyjak|thps_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|766}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:thunderf00t|thunderf00t]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|7165}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:togglebott|togglebott]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|17080}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:tony_soprano_soyjak|tony_soprano_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|518}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:turtlejak|turtlejak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|12021}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:two_pointing_soyjaks|two_pointing_soyjaks]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|469}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>.vtp</pre> <pre>2_pointing_soyjaks</pre> <pre>2_soyjaks_pointing</pre> <pre>two_pointing_soyjaks</pre> <pre>two_soyjaks_pointing</pre> <pre>variant:two_pointing_soyjak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:unknown|unknown]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2466}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>.vu</pre> <pre>variant:unkown</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:upsidedownjak|upsidedownjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|6328}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:usb_soyjak|usb_soyjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|756}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:vaporeonjak|vaporeonjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|9718}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:waow|waow]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2468}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:wewjak|wewjak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|5622}} | |||
| '''Aliases:''' <pre>wewjak</pre> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:wojak|wojak]] | |||
| [[File:Wojak.jpg|192x192]] | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:youmujak|youmujak]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|6288}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:zoomer|zoomer]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|1402}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[SoyBooru:variant:zoomer_on_computer|zoomer_on_computer]] | |||
| {{BooruImage|2794}} | |||
| None | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:57, 19 August 2022
Variants
Image | Aliases/Autotags | Popularity | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3lads |
|
None | |||
56jak |
|
None | |||
56jak2 |
|
None | |||
56jak |
|
None | |||
6soylent |
|
None | |||
a24_slowburn_soyjak |
|
Aliases: .va a24_slowburn_soyjak |
|||
alicia |
|
Aliases: alicia |
|||
angry_soyjak |
|
Aliases: variant:angryjak |
|||
asmattr |
|
None | |||
asmattr |
|
None | |||
benedict_cumberjak |
|
None | |||
benedict_cumberjak2 |
|
None | |||
bernd |
|
Aliases: .vgf bernd variant:gapejak_front |
|||
boogie2988 |
|
None | |||
brandon |
|
None | |||
buckteeth_soyjak |
|
None | |||
cadojak |
|
None | |||
childut |
|
None | |||
christmanjak |
|
None | |||
chudjak |
|
Aliases: .vd chudjak |
|||
chudjak2 |
|
None | |||
cirrus |
|
None | |||
classic_soyjak |
|
Aliases: .vc classic_soyjak classicjak |
|||
coaljak |
|
None | |||
cobson |
|
Aliases: .vco cobson evilson ''(creepy evil ominous shadow variant:cobson)'' variant:bbcjak |
|||
cobson_up |
|
None | |||
corejak |
|
None | |||
cryboy_soyjak |
|
Aliases: cryboy_soyjak Autotags: crying |
|||
david |
|
None | |||
dennis_nedry |
|
None | |||
dogjak |
|
None | |||
dustin |
|
None | |||
edjak |
|
None | |||
el_perro_rabioso |
|
Aliases: .vp perrojak |
|||
eric_butts |
|
None | |||
esam |
|
None | |||
estoniajak |
|
None | |||
et |
|
None | |||
excited_soyjak |
|
Aliases: excited_soyjak |
|||
fatjak |
|
None | |||
feraljak |
|
Aliases: .vf feral feraljak |
|||
feraljak_front |
|
None | |||
fingerboy |
|
Aliases: fingerboy |
|||
finnjak |
|
None | |||
gapeboy |
|
None | |||
gapejak |
|
Aliases: .vg gapejak |
|||
girugamesh |
|
None | |||
guinness_world_record_soyjak2 |
|
None | |||
guinness_world_record_soyjak3 |
|
None | |||
hilbert_soyjak |
|
None | |||
horsejak |
|
None | |||
hot_sauce |
|
None | |||
ignatius |
|
None | |||
ilfjak |
|
None | |||
im_a_bit_shy |
|
None | |||
imhotep |
|
None | |||
impish |
|
Aliases: variant:protoimpjak |
|||
impish_soyak_ears |
|
Aliases: .vi impish_soyak_ears impish_soyjak_ears impjak variant:impish_soyjak_ears variant:impjak |
|||
ishish_soyak_ears |
|
Aliases: ishish ishish_soyak_ears ishish_soyjak_ears variant:ishish variant:ishish_soyjak_ears |
|||
israeli_soyjak |
|
None | |||
israeli_soyjak2 |
|
None | |||
its_out_get_in_here |
|
None | |||
james_youniverse |
|
None | |||
jimmy_numale |
|
None | |||
joeljak |
|
None | |||
joyjak |
|
None | |||
kuzjak |
|
Aliases: kuzjak variant:yurijak yurijak |
|||
lemmuel |
|
None | |||
logjak |
|
None | |||
logo |
|
None | |||
markiplier_pointing_soyjak |
|
None | |||
markiplier_soyjak |
|
Aliases: .vm markiplier_soyjak plier |
|||
markiplier_soyjak2 |
|
Aliases: variant:new_markiplier_soyjak |
|||
microplasticsjak |
|
None | |||
monkeyjak |
|
None | |||
nojak |
|
Aliases: nojak |
|||
nojak2 |
|
None | |||
norwegian |
|
None | |||
nostaljak |
|
None | |||
nujak |
|
None | |||
peakyjak |
|
None | |||
pissluffare |
|
Aliases: pissluffare |
|||
pogjak |
|
None | |||
poop_eater |
|
None | |||
pudding_soyjak |
|
Aliases: variant:puddingjak |
|||
punkjak |
|
None | |||
qa_tan |
|
Aliases: qa_tan |
|||
reaction_soyjak |
|
None | |||
roundjak |
|
None | |||
samson |
|
None | |||
saul |
|
None | |||
schwabjak |
|
None | |||
science_lover |
|
Aliases: .vs .vsa |
|||
shirtjak |
|
None | |||
sidjak |
|
None | |||
sneedjak |
|
None | |||
snoojak |
|
Aliases: variant:reddit_mascot |
|||
snopesjak |
|
None | |||
sobot |
|
None | |||
solo_pointing_soyjak |
|
None | |||
soydoz |
|
None | |||
soyfish |
|
None | |||
soytan |
|
Aliases: soytan |
|||
sproke_trio |
|
None | |||
sprokejak |
|
Aliases: sprokejak |
|||
stella_artsois |
|
None | |||
stjak |
|
None | |||
terfjak |
|
None | |||
thatscooldude |
|
None | |||
thps_soyjak |
|
None | |||
thunderf00t |
|
None | |||
togglebott |
|
None | |||
tony_soprano_soyjak |
|
None | |||
turtlejak |
|
None | |||
two_pointing_soyjaks |
|
Aliases: .vtp 2_pointing_soyjaks 2_soyjaks_pointing two_pointing_soyjaks two_soyjaks_pointing variant:two_pointing_soyjak |
|||
unknown |
|
Aliases: .vu variant:unkown |
|||
upsidedownjak |
|
None | |||
usb_soyjak |
|
None | |||
vaporeonjak |
|
None | |||
waow |
|
None | |||
wewjak |
|
Aliases: wewjak |
|||
wojak | None | ||||
youmujak |
|
None | |||
zoomer |
|
None | |||
zoomer_on_computer |
|
None |