List of administrators: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
Notanamefag (talk | contribs) (SHE WAS A REAL ADMIN TRUST ME BRO) Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| style="background:#FFF6B8" |#COBGANG | | style="background:#FFF6B8" |#COBGANG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF6B8" |[[File: LiteralHumanFecesPowergap.gif|left|frameless|123x123px|border]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF6B8" |'''[[Literal human feces powergap]]''' | |||
| style="background:#FFF6B8" |July 23rd 2023 | |||
| style="background:#FFF6B8" |July 23rd 2023 | |||
| style="background:#FFF6B8" |2 hours and 37 minutes | |||
| style="background:#FFF6B8" |real admin btw | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dolly Doll.jpg|100px|border]] | |[[File:Dolly Doll.jpg|100px|border]] | ||
|'''[[Doll|Dolly]]'''<nowiki/> (second evolution) a.k.a. '''Leonid Kozakov''' | |'''[[Doll|Dolly]]'''<nowiki/> (second evolution) a.k.a. '''Leonid Kozakov''' |
Revision as of 06:01, 10 September 2023
This page is being censored | ||
This page has been subject to a censorship campaign. Read every revision in the page's history to learn the truth. |
To be researched: Lolkek was apparently an admin during the Soot era and early Kuz era. Please provide the dates here, if they are known.. Can (You) help us?
Soyjak Representation | Name(s) | Start of Term | End of Term | Duration | Organisation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sooty a.k.a |
Sep. 20th 2020 | June 8th 2021 | 261 days | Independent | |
Captain Coal a.k.a Allah | June 8th 2021 (05:19 GMT[1]) | June 8th 2021 (~10:15 GMT[2]) | ~5 hours | r/Markiplier | |
Sooty a.k.a |
June 8th 2021 | July 14th 2022 | 401 days
(662 days total) |
Independent | |
Kuzzy (1st evolution) a.k.a Yuri Kuznetsov | July 14th 2022 | Dec. 9th 2022 | 149 days | KolymaNET | |
George Floyd via Glowie Fednetsov (De jure under U.S. law; disputed albeit) | Dec. 9th 2022 | Dec. 9th 2022 | ~5 minutes | CIA (U.S. Government Seizure) | |
Kuzzy (2nd evolution) a.k.a Temucin a.k.a the Khan | Dec. 9th 2022 | May 17th 2023 | 160 days | KolymaNET | |
Dolly (first evolution) a.k.a. Leonid Kozakov | April 17th 2023 (temporary)
or |
July 12th 2023 | 285 days (Manager)
30 days (Acting admin) 56 days (Admin) |
KolymaNET / Independent | |
Kuzzy (3rd evolution) a.k.a Temucin a.k.a the Khan | July 12th 2023 | July 16th 2023
(as Admin) or July 18th 2023 (as Co-admin) |
4 days (Admin)
2 days (Co-admin) (315 days total) |
Yuri-Kuznetsov Trust | |
Max a.k.a Anton Maximov a.k.a Yuka a.k.a KIKE | July 16th 2023 (Co-admin)
or July 18th 2023 (Admin) |
July 23rd 2023 | 2 days (Co-admin)
5 days (Admin) (7 days total) |
Israel (Yuri-Kuznetsov Trust) | |
Captain Cob a.k.a Cobson ## Allah a.k.a Captain Coal's son | July 23rd 2023 | July 23rd 2023 | 2 hours and 39 minutes | #COBGANG | |
Literal human feces powergap | July 23rd 2023 | July 23rd 2023 | 2 hours and 37 minutes | real admin btw | |
Dolly (second evolution) a.k.a. Leonid Kozakov | July 23rd 2023 | August 14th 2023 | 21 days | Independent | |
Dr. E (first-evolution) | August 14th 2023 | August 14th 2023 | Some hours | Brazillian drug cartels | |
Max a.k.a Anton Maximov a.k.a Yuka a.k.a KIKE | August 14th 2023 | August 14th 2023 | Some hours | Israel (Independent) | |
Anarchy (due to temporary shutdown) | August 14th 2023 | August 20th 2023 | 6 days | site shut down | |
Dr E (second evolution) a.k.a Admin 5 a.k.a. Chood | August 20th 2023 | August 20th 2023 | ~4 hours | Independent | |
Anarchy (due to temporary shutdown) | August 20th 2023 | August 22nd 2023 | 2 days | site shut down | |
Dolly (third-evolution) a.k.a. Leonid Kozakov | August 22nd 2023 (co-admin) | August 31st 2023 | 9 Days
(136 days total) |
Soyumvirate (Soy Triumvirate) | |
Angeleno a.k.a. lawhichcraft | August 22nd 2023 (co-admin) | Ongoing | 273 days | Soyumvirate / Soy Duumvirate | |
Froot a.k.a. frooby froob a.k.a. Fr✡️✡️t | August 22nd 2023 (co-admin) | Ongoing | 273 days | Soyumvirate / Soy Duumvirate |
Timeline
< SIGN HERE >
}
Captain Coal was NOT a real admin and you WON'T read about him
>kuz was admin for less than a year
strange !
>oh my science what a fun and colourful cast of characters !!
THE HOPE IS FOR THIS TO GO ON FOR DECADES. SOMETHINGAWFUL HAS EXISTED FOR LIKE 3 OF THOSE SO IT WOULD BE COOL TO HAVE A KINO LONG LIST INFOGRAPHIC!!
> 20:35, 20 May 2023 Angeleno talk contribs 1,080 bytes −1,391 Better to keep this page objective undo Tag: Undo no fun allowed? as expected of s*yteens >NOOOO YOU CANT PRESERVE PARTS OF SOY HISTORY WHICH ARE ONLY SLIGHTLY OBSCURE
I think we should not number an Admin if he is admin for less than a week
TOTAL FROGNIGGER DEATH INC WON