Dailyjak/Archive: Difference between revisions
From Soyjak Wiki, The Free Soycyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(new jak) |
m (WillyOffWheels moved page Dailyjak/Archive on wheels to Dailyjak/Archive over a redirect without leaving a redirect) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Outdated}} | |||
A list of the previous dailyjaks | A list of the previous dailyjaks | ||
Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Day | |||
!Date | !Date | ||
!Picture | !Picture | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sep | |1 | ||
|Sep 15 2021 | |||
|[[File:Soyak.png|248x248px]] | |[[File:Soyak.png|248x248px]] | ||
| | |The [[Soyjak|original]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sep | |2 | ||
|Sep 16 2021 | |||
|[[File:Move-tismjak.gif]] | |[[File:Move-tismjak.gif]] | ||
|a | |a | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sep | |3 | ||
|Sep 17 2021 | |||
|[[File:Soyjak- The Video Game.gif]] | |[[File:Soyjak- The Video Game.gif]] | ||
|Soyjak | |Cover Art for [[Soyjak: The Video Game]] | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Sep 18 2021 | |||
|[[File:1588349448070.png.png|248x248px]] | |||
|Soy Pirate | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Sep 19 2021 | |||
|[[File:2 Cups.jpg|248x248px]] | |||
|Multiple [[Cups]] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Sep 20 2021 | |||
|[[File:Wojak repair station.png|248x248px]] | |||
|[[Best Soy]] wojak repair | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Sep 21 2021 | |||
|[[File:OminousSoyjak.jpg|248x248px]] | |||
|[[Ominous Soyjak]] | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Sep 22 2021 | |||
|[[File:R slash soyjak.gif]] | |||
|I do that | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Sep 23 2021 | |||
|[[File:Roygbivsloweddownjak.png|248x248px]] | |||
|Never forget [[Soot|Soot's]] crimes. | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Sep 24 2021 | |||
|[[File:Soyak but he anime.png|248x248px]] | |||
|{{Quote|>Anime Website.}} | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Sep 25 2021 | |||
|[[File:Dr Soyer.png|248x248px]] | |||
|M. | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Sep 26 2021 | |||
|[[File:CIA Janny Markiplier Glowing Glowie Sunglasses Dog Ear.png|248x248px]] | |||
|Glowing [[CIA]] janitor. | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Sep 27 2021 | |||
|[[File:Soyborg.png|248x248px]] | |||
|Soyborg | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Sep 28 2021 | |||
|[[File:Though.png|248x248px]] | |||
|{{Quote|>I use though at the end of my sentences}} | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Sep 29 2021 | |||
|[[File:New fetus.png|248x248px]] | |||
|. | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Sep 30 2021 | |||
|[[File:Csoyjak.jpg|248x248px]] | |||
|C | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Oct 1 2021 | |||
|[[File:Hackerjak.png|248x248px]] | |||
|Anomalous is a region. | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|Oct 2 2021 | |||
|[[File:Soy quoting.png|248x248px]] | |||
|Soyjak quoting. | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Oct 3 2021 | |||
|[[File:IT'S OVER FOR REAL.png|248x248px]] | |||
|{{Quote|>HAHA SUICIDE FUNNY}} It isn't. | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Oct 4 2021 2021 | |||
|[[File:Trailer reaction soyjak.png|248x248px]] | |||
|he looks so happy :) | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Oct 5 2021 | |||
|[[File:Sprokeberg.png|248x248px]] | |||
|The good doctor who invented [[sproke]]. | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Oct 6 2021 | |||
|[[File:Cptcoal.png|248x248px]] | |||
|[[Captain Coal]] | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Oct 7 2021 | |||
|[[File:Cobson.png|248x248px]] | |||
|[[Jacobson|Cobson]] | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|Oct 8 2021 | |||
|[[File:Rock.png|248x248px]] | |||
|A rock. | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|Oct 9 2021 | |||
|[[File:Soy 2019 by FAL.jpeg|248x248px]] | |||
|The Joker. | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|Oct 10 2021 | |||
|[[File:Wholesum trans rights.png|248x248px]] | |||
|kek lol lol | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|Oct 11 2021 | |||
|[[File:Crying-Deformed-Coal.png|248x248px]] | |||
|[[Coal]] | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|Oct 12 2021 | |||
|[[File:Snakejak.png|248x248px]] | |||
|Snake | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|Oct 13 2021 | |||
|[[File:Poop2 fishing.png|248x248px]] | |||
|Soyjak fishing using [[poop 2]] as bait. | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|Oct 14 2021 | |||
|[[File:Stationary thrembometer.jpg|248x248px]] | |||
|An inactivated [[thrembometer]]. | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|Oct 15 2021 | |||
|[[File:New fetus.png|248x248px]] | |||
|. | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:23, 2 January 2024
A list of the previous dailyjaks
First Generation
TBD
Second Generation
Dec 9th 2020 - May 13th 2021 https://dailyjak.wixsite.com/dailyjak/blog
Wiki dailyjaks
Day | Date | Picture | Description |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sep 15 2021 | The original. | |
2 | Sep 16 2021 | a | |
3 | Sep 17 2021 | Cover Art for Soyjak: The Video Game | |
4 | Sep 18 2021 | Soy Pirate | |
5 | Sep 19 2021 | Multiple Cups | |
6 | Sep 20 2021 | Best Soy wojak repair | |
7 | Sep 21 2021 | Ominous Soyjak | |
8 | Sep 22 2021 | I do that | |
9 | Sep 23 2021 | Never forget Soot's crimes. | |
10 | Sep 24 2021 | >Anime Website. | |
11 | Sep 25 2021 | M. | |
12 | Sep 26 2021 | Glowing CIA janitor. | |
13 | Sep 27 2021 | Soyborg | |
14 | Sep 28 2021 | >I use though at the end of my sentences | |
15 | Sep 29 2021 | . | |
16 | Sep 30 2021 | C | |
17 | Oct 1 2021 | Anomalous is a region. | |
18 | Oct 2 2021 | Soyjak quoting. | |
19 | Oct 3 2021 | >HAHA SUICIDE FUNNY It isn't. | |
20 | Oct 4 2021 2021 | he looks so happy :) | |
21 | Oct 5 2021 | The good doctor who invented sproke. | |
22 | Oct 6 2021 | Captain Coal | |
23 | Oct 7 2021 | Cobson | |
24 | Oct 8 2021 | A rock. | |
25 | Oct 9 2021 | The Joker. | |
26 | Oct 10 2021 | kek lol lol | |
27 | Oct 11 2021 | Coal | |
28 | Oct 12 2021 | Snake | |
29 | Oct 13 2021 | Soyjak fishing using poop 2 as bait. | |
30 | Oct 14 2021 | An inactivated thrembometer. | |
31 | Oct 15 2021 | . |