Deleted boards: Difference between revisions
From Soyjak Wiki, The Free Soycyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Rizzmaster (talk | contribs) (nufags can't alphabet) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Deletion | ! Deletion | ||
! Deleter | ! Deleter | ||
|- | |||
| /dawla/ | |||
| [[islam]] | |||
| Direct orders from [[Israel]] | |||
| September 2nd, 2023 | |||
| September 2nd, 2023 | |||
| [[Froot]] | |||
|- | |||
| /ef/ | |||
| [[Schizophrenia|Esoteric Fascism]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| September, 2023 | |||
| December, 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| /fur/ | |||
| [[Discord|Furry]] | |||
| Sting operation | |||
| September 2nd, 2023 | |||
| September 2nd, 2023 | |||
| [[Froot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| /holo/ | | /holo/ | ||
Line 18: | Line 38: | ||
| October 1st, 2020 | | October 1st, 2020 | ||
| [[Soot]] | | [[Soot]] | ||
|- | |||
| /incel/ | |||
| [[Discord|Internet Celebrities]] | |||
| Namefag drama<ref name="incel">https://archive.ph/Kpalx</ref> | |||
| August 8th, 2022<ref>https://web.archive.org/web/20220818063318/https://soyjak.party/blotter.php</ref> | |||
| December 5th, 2023<ref name="incel"/> | |||
| [[Froot]]<ref name="incel"/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| /j/ | | /j/ | ||
Line 25: | Line 52: | ||
| June 8th, 2021 | | June 8th, 2021 | ||
| [[Soot]] | | [[Soot]] | ||
|- | |||
| /mlp/ | |||
| [[Lee|My Little Pony]] | |||
| Sting operation | |||
| September 2nd, 2023 | |||
| September 2nd, 2023 | |||
| [[Froot]] | |||
|- | |||
| /nigger/ | |||
| [[Nigger]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| September, 2023 {{cn}} | |||
| October, 2023 {{cn}} | |||
| [[Froot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| /plier/ ''(first iteration)'' | | /plier/ ''(first iteration)'' | ||
Line 46: | Line 87: | ||
| ''Unknown'' | | ''Unknown'' | ||
| [[Froot]] | | [[Froot]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:54, 7 December 2023
To be researched: the dates for 50 board plan shit because i don't remember them. Can (You) help us?
Boards which were once deleted but have since been re-added are marked with a cross (†).
URI | Title | Reason | Creation | Deletion | Deleter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
/dawla/ | islam | Direct orders from Israel | September 2nd, 2023 | September 2nd, 2023 | Froot |
/ef/ | Esoteric Fascism | Unknown | September, 2023 | December, 2023 | |
/fur/ | Furry | Sting operation | September 2nd, 2023 | September 2nd, 2023 | Froot |
/holo/ | Unknown, likely Hololive | Unknown | September 20th, 2020 | October 1st, 2020 | Soot |
/incel/ | Internet Celebrities | Namefag drama[1] | August 8th, 2022[2] | December 5th, 2023[1] | Froot[1] |
/j/ | janime | Part of the Captain Coal incident | June 8th, 2021 | June 8th, 2021 | Soot |
/mlp/ | My Little Pony | Sting operation | September 2nd, 2023 | September 2nd, 2023 | Froot |
/nigger/ | Nigger | Unknown | September, 2023 [it just is, ok?] | October, 2023 [it just is, ok?] | Froot |
/plier/ (first iteration) | Markiplier | Part of the Captain Coal incident | June 8th, 2021 | June 8th, 2021 | Soot |
/plier/ (second iteration) | Markiplier | Temporary test board | June 28th, 2023 | Unknown | Doll |
/tnd/ | Total Nigger Death | Lost 170-218 to /raid/ in the 50 Board Clash | September 2nd, 2023 | Unknown | Froot |
* And also all the countless boards nobody EVERYBODY gave a shit about from the 50 board plan