List of common soyspeak phrases in other languages: Difference between revisions
From Soyjak Wiki, The Free Soycyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!scope=row| (it) [[Alberto Barbosa|Portuguese]] | |||
| Pedra preciosa | |||
| | |||
| Carvão | |||
| Poeira | |||
| Pedra preciosa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Ferro | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Soja | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!scope=row| (it) [[Eunice|Chinese]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 煤 (Mei) | |||
| 灰尘 (Huīchén) | |||
| 宝石 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 铁 (tiě) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 大豆 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!scope=row| (it) [[Ongezellig|Dutch]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Steenkool | |||
| Stof | |||
| Edelsteen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Ijzer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Soja | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!scope=row| (it) [[Romanian Schizo|Romanian]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Cărbune | |||
| Praf | |||
| Piatră prețioasă | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Fier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Soia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!scope=row| (it) [[Joel|Arabic]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| فَحْم | |||
| غُبَار | |||
| جَوْهَرَة | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| حَدِيدٌ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| صُويَا | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 17:30, 27 March 2024
This page is a stub or is unfinished. (You) WILL help by expanding it
List of common soyspeak phrases in multiple languages.
Language | BBC (Big Black Cock) | Brimstone | Coal | Dust | Gem | I love | I love science | Iron | It's over | It's just beginning | Millions must die | Nothing ever happens | OMGSISA (Oh my God she is so attractive) | Or something | Soy | YWNBAW (You will never be a woman) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(bg) Bulgarian | Въглища (Vŭglishta) | Прах (Prakh) | Свърши се (Svŭrshi se) | |||||||||||||
(es) Spanish | Carbón | Polvo | Hierro | Se acabó | O algo | |||||||||||
(fr) French | GBN (Grosse Bite Noire) | Soufre | Charbon | Poussière | Gemme | J'aime/adore | J'adore la science | Fer | C'est fini | Ca commence tout juste / Ce n'est que le commencement | Des millions doivent mourir | Jamais rien ne se passe/produit | OMDEESA (Oh mon Dieu elle est si attirante) | Ou un truc du genre | Soja | TNSJUF (Tu ne sera jamais une femme) |
(de) German | GNS (Großer Negerschwanz) | Schwefel | Kohle | Staub | Edelstein | Ich liebe | Ich liebe die Wissenschaft | Eisen | Es ist vorbei | Es ist nur der Anfang | Millionen müssen sterben | Nichts passiert | OMGSISA (Oh mein Gott sie ist so attraktiv) | Oder so | Soja | DWNEEFS (Du wirst nie eine echte Frau sein) |
(hi) Hindi | कोयला (Koyala) | धूल (Dhool) | सब खत्म हो गया (Sab khatm ho gaya) | |||||||||||||
(it) Italian | Carbone | Polvere | È finita | |||||||||||||
(it) Portuguese | Pedra preciosa | Carvão | Poeira | Pedra preciosa | Ferro | Soja | ||||||||||
(it) Chinese | 煤 (Mei) | 灰尘 (Huīchén) | 宝石 | 铁 (tiě) | 大豆 | |||||||||||
(it) Dutch | Steenkool | Stof | Edelsteen | Ijzer | Soja | |||||||||||
(it) Romanian | Cărbune | Praf | Piatră prețioasă | Fier | Soia | |||||||||||
(it) Arabic | فَحْم | غُبَار | جَوْهَرَة | حَدِيدٌ | صُويَا | |||||||||||
(ru) Russian | Уголь (Ugol') | Пыль (Pyl') | Все кончено (Vse koncheno) | |||||||||||||
(sq) Albanian | Qymyri | Pluhuri | Mbaroi | |||||||||||||
(sv) Swedish | Stenkol | Damm | Det är över | |||||||||||||
(tr) Turkish | Kömür | Toz | Bitti | |||||||||||||
(uk) Ukrainian | вугілля (Vuhillya) | Пил (Pyl) | Залізо (Zalizo) | OInk oink | Соя (Soya) |