Deleted boards: Difference between revisions
From Soyjak Wiki, The Free Soycyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
BritishScum (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(artfags mvst migrate) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| ''Unknown'' | | ''Unknown'' | ||
| [[Froot]] | | [[Froot]] | ||
|- | |||
|/tct/ | |||
|The Current Thing | |||
|Unknown | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[Froot]] | |||
|- | |||
|/art/ | |||
|Soy Art | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|''Unknown'' | |||
|[[Froot]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:03, 10 December 2023
To be researched: the dates for 50 board plan shit because i don't remember them. Can (You) help us?
URI | Title | Reason | Creation | Deletion | Deleter |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
/b/ | Random[1] | Unknown | September 20th, 2020 | January 27th, 2023[2] | Kuz |
/dawla/ | islam | Direct orders from Israel | September 2nd, 2023 | September 2nd, 2023 | Froot |
/ef/ | Esoteric Fascism | Unknown | September, 2023 | December, 2023 | Froot |
/fur/ | Furry | Sting operation | September 2nd, 2023 | September 2nd, 2023 | Froot |
/g/ (first iteration) | Technology | Voted to be replaced with /int/[3] | September 20th, 2020 | September 24th, 2020 | Soot |
/g/ (second iteration) | Technology | Five Board Plan | August 22nd, 2022 | November 11th, 2022 | Kuz |
/holo/ | Hololive[1] | Unknown | September 20th, 2020 | October 1st, 2020 | Soot |
/incel/ | Internet Celebrities | Namefag drama[4] | August 8th, 2022[5] | December 5th, 2023[4] | Froot[4] |
/j/ | janime | Part of the Captain Coal incident | June 8th, 2021 | June 8th, 2021 | Soot |
/mlp/ | My Little Pony | Sting operation | September 2nd, 2023 | September 2nd, 2023 | Froot |
/muv/ | Music & Video Games | Unknown | September 20th, 2020 | January 27th, 2023 | Kuz |
/nigger/ | Nigger | Unknown | September, 2023 [it just is, ok?] | October, 2023 [it just is, ok?] | Froot |
/plier/ (first iteration) | Markiplier | Part of the Captain Coal incident | June 8th, 2021 | June 8th, 2021 | Soot |
/plier/ (second iteration) | Markiplier | Temporary test board | June 28th, 2023 | Unknown | Doll |
/tnd/ | Total Nigger Death | Lost 170-218 to /raid/ in the 50 Board Clash | September 2nd, 2023 | Unknown | Froot |
/tct/ | The Current Thing | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | Froot |
/art/ | Soy Art | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | Froot |
* And also all the countless boards nobody EVERYBODY gave a shit about from the 50 board plan
Citations
- ↑ 1.0 1.1 https://web.archive.org/web/20200924223537/https://soyjak.party/index.html?i=1
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20230131202258/https://soyjak.party/b/
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20210417004417/https://www.strawpoll.me/20983955/r
- ↑ 4.0 4.1 4.2 https://archive.ph/Kpalx
- ↑ https://web.archive.org/web/20220818063318/https://soyjak.party/blotter.php