Emoji cheat sheet: Difference between revisions
From Soyjak Wiki, The Free Soycyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Fact38x14.png|frameless]] || [fact] || [[Fact]] | |[[File:Fact38x14.png|frameless]] || [fact] || [[Fact]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Feral_animated64x64.gif|frameless]] || [feral_animated] || [[Feraljak]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Feralrage32x32.png|frameless]] || [feralrage] || [[Feraljak]] | |[[File:Feralrage32x32.png|frameless]] || [feralrage] || [[Feraljak]] |
Revision as of 23:41, 12 March 2024
As of March 13, 2024[1], the shitty now features its own set of autistic discord emotes emoji which can be added to posts. Emoji names must be surrounded by square brackets.
Preview | Shortcode | Depicts |
---|---|---|
[a24] | A24 Slow-Burn Soyjak | |
[ack] | Troonjak | |
[amerimutt] | Amerimutt | |
[baby] | Babyjak | |
[chud] | Chudjak | |
[coal] | Coal | |
[cob] | Cobson | |
[cry] | Soyjak | |
[dancingswede] | Dancing swede.mp4 | |
[doctos] | Doctos | |
[euromutt] | Euromutt | |
[fact] | Fact | |
[feral_animated] | Feraljak | |
[feralrage] | Feraljak | |
[gem] | Gem | |
[impish] | Impish Soyak Ears | |
[neutralplier] | Neutralplier | |
[over] | Soytan | |
[pepe] | Pepe | |
[pepetux] | Pepe | |
[posteditagain] | Posted it again award | |
[slf] | Selfish Little Fuck | |
[soot] | Soot | |
[soyak] | Soyak | |
[soytan] | Soytan | |
[squirrel] | Squirrel | |
[though] | Thougher | |
[wew] | Wewjak |