List of controversial soyjak variants: Difference between revisions
From Soyjak Wiki, The Free Soycyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(flartson) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[[File:30134 - SoyBooru.png|Smug neckbeard|thumb|center|150x150px]] | |[[File:30134 - SoyBooru.png|Smug neckbeard|thumb|center|150x150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[TFGjak]] | |||
|Another jak people for some reason | |||
|[[File:Tfg.png|thumb|center|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Catjak]] | |||
|NAS traced from a cat, only about 4 people like it | |||
|[[File:CatjakIAS.png|thumb|center|150x150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 07:18, 26 September 2023
This page is awaiting complete renovation due to the coming of jaks.zip
There are certain soyjak variants considered by some soyjak.party posters to be spam and/or coal. The most common of which are documented here.
Name | Description | Example | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niggatoes | A soyjak people hate for some reason | |||||
Cobson | A soyjak traced from the movie Lawnmower Man. Some people think he's NAS coal, but HWABAG. | |||||
Flartson | Traced from a video spammed on the 'cuck. Some 'teens think it's the coal that killed the sharty. | |||||
Swedish wins/fails | Regular wholesomejak edited to have imp-like facial features | |||||
Colorfuljaks | Regular wholesome soyjak painted on with vibrant colors. | |||||
Demorfedjaks | Regular wholesome soyjak distorted with a warp tool. | |||||
Grayjaks | Regular soyjak painted gray. | |||||
Dogjak | A trace of a dog | |||||
Massjak | A wholesomejak edit | |||||
Soylita | A wholesomejak edited to be a young girl | |||||
Babyjaks | A heavily compressed soyjak variant | |||||
Smugjak | A smug soyjak traced from the movie Megamind | TFGjak | Another jak people for some reason | |||
Catjak | NAS traced from a cat, only about 4 people like it |