SoyBooru/Variants: Difference between revisions
(username removed) No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
Soylentgreen (talk | contribs) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Variant | |||
!Image | |||
!Aliases | |||
!Popularity | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3A3lads/1 variant:3lads] | |||
|[[File:Booru 3lads.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3A56jak/1 variant:56jak] | |||
|[[File:Booru 56jak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3A6soylent/1 variant:6soylent] | |||
|[[File:Soylent.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aa24_slowburn_soyjak/1 variant:a24_slowburn_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:A24 Slow-Burn soyjak.png|frameless]] | |||
|.va | |||
a24_slowburn_soyjak | |||
|584 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[A24 Slow-Burn Soyjak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aalicia/1 variant:alicia] | |||
|[[File:Alicia.png|frameless]] | |||
|alicia | |||
|34 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aasmattr/1 variant:amattr] | |||
|[[File:Booru amattr.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Abartender/1 variant:bartender] | |||
|[[File:Booru bartender.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Abenedict_cumberjak/1 variant:benedict_cumberjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru benedict cumberjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aboogie2988/1 variant:boogie2988] | |||
|[[File:Booru boogie2988 cropped.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Abook_soyjak/1 variant:book_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru book soyjak thumbnail.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Abrandon/1 variant:brandon] | |||
|[[File:Booru brandon.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Acadojak/1 variant:cadojak] | |||
|[[File:Booru cadojak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Achinese_chudjak/1 variant:chinese_chudjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru chinese chudjak alternate.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Achudjak/1 variant:chudjak] | |||
|[[File:Chudjak.png|frameless]] | |||
|.vd | |||
.vda (variant:chudjak + closed_mouth + glasses + hair + soyjak) | |||
[[File: | chudjak | ||
|728 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Chudjak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Achudjak2/1 variant:chudjak2] | |||
|[[File:Booru chudjak2.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Asoyak/1 variant:soyak] | |||
|[[File:Booru classic soyjak.png|frameless]] | |||
|.vc | |||
classic_soyjak | |||
[[File: | classicjak | ||
|5289 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Soyjak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Acobson/1 variant:cobson] | |||
|[[File:Booru cobson.png|frameless]] | |||
|cobson | |||
|493 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Cobson]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Acryboy_soyjak/1 variant:cryboy_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru cryboy soyjak.png|frameless]] | |||
|cryboy_soyjak | |||
|172 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Selfish Little Fuck]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Adavid/1 variant:david] | |||
|[[File:David.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Adeep_roy/1 variant:deep_roy] | |||
|[[File:Oompa loompa soy.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Adennis_nedry/1 variant:dennis_nedry] | |||
|[[File:Booru dennis nedry.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aedjak/1 variant:edjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru edjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Ael_perro_rabioso/1 variant:el_perro_rabioso] | |||
|[[File:Perrojak.png|frameless]] | |||
|.vp | |||
perrojak | |||
|182 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aeric_butts/1 variant:eric_butts] | |||
|[[File:Booru eric butts.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aesam/1 variant:esam] | |||
|[[File:Booru esam.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aestoniajak/1 variant:estoniajak] | |||
|[[File:Booru estoniajak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aet/1 variant:et] | |||
|[[File:Booru et.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aexcited_soyjak/1 variant:excited_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru excited soyjak.png|frameless]] | |||
|excited_soyjak | |||
|87 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Afatjak/1 variant:fatjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru fatjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|38 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aferaljak/1 variant:feraljak] | |||
|[[File:Booru feraljak.png|frameless]] | |||
|.vf | |||
feral | |||
[[File: | feraljak | ||
|808 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Feraljak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aferaljak_front/1 variant:feraljak_front] | |||
|[[File:Eat the bugs soyjak front facing version.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Afingerboy/1 variant:fingerboy] | |||
|[[File:Original fingerboy.png|frameless]] | |||
|fingerboy | |||
|41 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Fingerboys]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Afinnjak/1 variant:finnjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru finnjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Agapejak/1 variant:gapejak] | |||
|[[File:Booru gapejak.png|frameless]] | |||
|.vg | |||
gapejak | |||
|859 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Guinness World Record Soyjak]] | |||
'''Difference between this and Wholesome Soyjak is the beard''' | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Agapejak_fear/1 variant:gapejak_fear] | |||
|[[File:Booru gapejak fear.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Agapejak_front/1 variant:gapejak_front] | |||
|[[File:Front facing gws.png|frameless]] | |||
|.vgf | |||
gapejak_front | |||
troonjak (rope + suicide + crying + bloodshot_eyes + variant:gapejak_front tongue + open_mouth + soyjak) | |||
|556 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Guinness World Record Soyjak]] | |||
Soyjak wiki page: [[Trannies]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Agerald/1 variant:gerald] | |||
|[[File:Booru gerald.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Agirugamesh/1 variant:girugamesh] | |||
|[[File:Booru girugamesh.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aguinness_world_record_soyjak2/1 variant:guinness_world_record_soyjak2] | |||
|[[File:World record 2.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Guinness World Record Soyjak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aguinness_world_record_soyjak3/1 variant:guinness_world_record_soyjak3] | |||
|[[File:World record 3.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Guinness World Record Soyjak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aharkinian/1 variant:harkinian] | |||
|[[File:Booru harkinian.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aharper/1 variant:harper] | |||
|[[File:Booru harper crop.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Ahorsejak/1 variant:horsejak] | |||
|[[File:Booru horsejak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Ahot_sauce/1 variant:hot_sauce] | |||
|[[File:Booru hot sauce.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Ahungryjak/1 variant:hungryjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru hungryjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aignatius/1 variant:ignatius] | |||
|[[File:Booru ignatius.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aim_a_bit_shy/1 variant:im_a_bit_shy] | |||
|[[File:Booru im a bit shy.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aimpish/1 variant:impish] | |||
|[[File:Booru impish.png|frameless]] | |||
|variant:protoimpjak | |||
|6 | |||
|Not to be confused with [[Impish Soyak Ears]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aimpish_soyak_ears/1 variant:impish_soyak_ears] | |||
|[[File:Booru impish soyak ears.png|frameless]] | |||
|.vi | |||
.via (variant:impish_soyak_ears + stubble + ear + soyjak) | |||
impish_soyak_ears | |||
impish_soyjak_ears | |||
impjak | |||
variant:impish_soyjak_ears | |||
variant:impjak | |||
|535 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Impish Soyak Ears]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aishish_soyak_ears/1 variant:ishish_soyak_ears] | |||
|[[File:Booru ishish soyak ears.png|frameless]] | |||
|ishish | |||
ishish_soyak_ears | |||
ishish_soyjak_ears | |||
variant:ishish | |||
variant:ishish_soyjak_ears | |||
|63 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Ishish Soyak Ears]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aisraeli_soyjak/1 variant:israeli_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Jew.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aits_out_get_in_here/1 variant:its_out_get_in_here] | |||
|[[File:Booru its out get in here.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Ajacobson/1 variant:jacobson] | |||
|[[File:Jacobson.png|frameless]] | |||
|jacobson | |||
|90 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Jacobson]] | |||
Soyjak wiki page: [[Deformed Soyjak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Ajames_youniverse/1 variant:james_youniverse] | |||
|[[File:Booru james youniverse.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Ajimmy_numale/1 variant:jimmy_numale] | |||
|[[File:Booru jimmy numale.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Ajoeljak/1 variant:joeljak] | |||
|[[File:Booru joeljak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Alinus_tech_tips/1 variant:linus_tech_tips] | |||
|[[File:Booru linus tech tips.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Alogjak/1 variant:logjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru logjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Amalik_shaquan/1 variant:malik_shaquan] | |||
|[[File:Booru malik shaquan.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Amark_zuckerberg/1 variant:mark_zuckerberg] | |||
|[[File:Booru mark zuckerberg.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Amarkiplier_pointing_soyjak/1 variant:markiplier_pointing_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru markiplier pointing soyjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Amarkiplier_soyjak/1 variant:markiplier_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Markiplier.png|frameless]] | |||
|.vm | |||
markiplier_soyjak | |||
plier | |||
|1066 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Markiplier Soyjak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Amarkiplier_soyjak2/1 variant:markiplier_soyjak2] | |||
|[[File:New markiplier soyjak.png|frameless]] | |||
|variant:new_markiplier_soyjak | |||
|40 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Markiplier Soyjak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Amonkeyjak/1 variant:monkeyjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru monkeyjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Anathaniel/1 variant:nathaniel] | |||
|[[File:Booru nathaniel.png|frameless]] | |||
|nathaniel | |||
|51 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Deformed Soyjak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Anojak/1 variant:nojak] | |||
|[[File:Nojak template.png|frameless]] | |||
|nojak | |||
|152 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Nojak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Anorwegian/1 variant:norwegian] | |||
|[[File:Booru norwegian.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Anostaljak/1 variant:nostaljak] | |||
|[[File:Booru nostaljak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Anujak/1 variant:nujak] | |||
|[[File:Booru nujak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|Only soy images are allowed. | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Apissluffare/1 variant:pissluffare] | |||
|[[File:Booru pissluffare.png|frameless]] | |||
|pissluffare | |||
|11 | |||
|Only soy images are allowed. | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Apogjak/1 variant:pogjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru pogjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Apoop_eater/1 variant:poop_eater] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Apunkjak/1 variant:punkjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru punkjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aqa_tan/1 variant:qa_tan] | |||
|[[File:Booru qa tan.png|frameless]] | |||
|qa_tan | |||
|5 | |||
|Only soy images are allowed. | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Areaction_soyjak/1 variant:reaction_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru reaction soyjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Arhett_and_link/1 variant:rhett_and_link] | |||
|[[File:Booru rhett and link.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Asidjak/1 variant:sidjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru sidjak.png|frameless]] | |||
|variant:sidson | |||
nas_to_be_deleted | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Asnoojak/1 variant:snoojak] | |||
|[[File:Reddit moment.png|frameless]] | |||
|variant:reddit_mascot | |||
|16 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Reddit]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Asolo_pointing_soyjak/1 variant:solo_pointing_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru solo pointing soyjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Asoyfish/1 variant:soyfish] | |||
|[[File:Booru soyfish.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Asoylita/1 variant:soylita] | |||
|[[File:Booru soylita.png|frameless]] | |||
|lolijak | |||
soylita | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Asoytan/1 variant:soytan] | |||
|[[File:Soytan front view.png|frameless]] | |||
|soytan | |||
|61 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Soytan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Asproke_trio/1 variant:sproke_trio] | |||
|[[File:Booru sproke trio.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Asprokejak/1 variant:sprokejak] | |||
|[[File:Sofia sprokejak.png|frameless]] | |||
|sprokejak | |||
|26 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Sprokejak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Astella_artsois/1 variant:stella_artsois] | |||
|[[File:Booru stella artsois.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Astjak/1 variant:stjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru stjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aterfjak/1 variant:terfjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru terfjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Athps_soyjak/1 variant:thps_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru thps soyjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Athunderf00t/1 variant:thunderf00t] | |||
|[[File:Booru thunderf00t.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Atismjak/1 variant:tismjak] | |||
|[[File:Smile-tismjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Tismjak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Atony_soprano_soyjak/1 variant:tony_soprano_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Tony-Soprano.png|frameless]] | |||
|soyjak_trio (soyjak_trio + variant:markiplier_soyjak + variant:gapejak + variant:tony_soprano_soyjak) | |||
|154 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Tony Soprano Soyjak]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Atronics_soyjak/1 variant:tronics_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru tronics soyjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Atwinkjak/1 variant:twinkjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru twinkjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|Only soy images are allowed, although the example is nas but it doesn't matter. | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Atwo_pointing_soyjaks/1 variant:two_pointing_soyjaks] | |||
|[[File:Booru two pointing soyjaks.png|frameless]] | |||
|2_pointing_soyjaks | |||
2_soyjaks_pointing | |||
two_pointing_soyjaks | |||
two_soyjaks_pointing | |||
variant:two_pointing_soyjak | |||
|188 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aunknown/1 variant:unknown] | |||
|[[File:Booru unknown.png|frameless]] | |||
|variant:unkown | |||
tagme_new_variant '''(similar tag, not an alias)''' | |||
|370 | |||
|This tag is used for variants that aren't listed here | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aupsidedownjak/1 variant:upsidedownjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru upsidedownjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Ausb_soyjak/1 variant:usb_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru usb soyjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Avinnymcflysoi/1 variant:vinnymcflysoi] | |||
|[[File:Booru vinnymcflysoi.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Awaow/1 variant:waow] | |||
|[[File:Booru waow.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Awewjak/1 variant:wewjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru wewjak.png|frameless]] | |||
|wewjak | |||
|126 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Awholesome_soyjak/1 variant:wholesome_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Wholesome soyjak.png|frameless]] | |||
|.vw | |||
variant:wholesome_crossarm | |||
variant:wholesomejak | |||
wholesome_soyjak | |||
wholesomejak | |||
|880 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Wholesome Soyjak]] | |||
'''Difference between this and Gapejak is the beard''' | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Awojak/1 variant:wojak] | |||
|[[File:Wojak.jpg|frameless]] | |||
|wojak | |||
|137 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Wojak]] | |||
Only soy images are allowed. | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Ayoumujak/1 variant:youmujak] | |||
|[[File:Booru youmujak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Ayurijak/1 variant:yurijak] | |||
|[[File:Soy.png|frameless]] | |||
|yurijak | |||
|73 | |||
|Soyjak wiki page: [[Kuz]] | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Azoomer/1 variant:zoomer] | |||
|[[File:Booru zoomer.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|Only soy images are allowed. | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Azoomer_on_computer/1 variant:zoomer_on_computer] | |||
|[[File:Booru zoomer on computer.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Subvariants== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Subvariant | |||
!Main Variant | |||
!Image | |||
!Aliases | |||
!Popularity | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/subvariant%3Aarkansasjak/1 subvariant:arkansasjak] | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Aimpish_soyak_ears/1 variant:impish_soyak_ears] | |||
|[[File:Booru arkansasjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/subvariant%3Achudjak_front/1 subvariant:chudjak_front] | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Achudjak/1 variant:chudjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru chudjak front.png|frameless]] | |||
|chudjak_front | |||
variant:chudjak_front | |||
|142 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/subvariant%3Afemale_cobson/1 subvariant:female_cobson] | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Acobson/1 variant:cobson] | |||
|[[File:Booru female cobson.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/subvariant%3Agapejak_female/1 subvariant:gapejak_female] | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Agapejak/1 variant:gapejak] | |||
|[[File:Booru gapejak female.png|frameless]] | |||
|gapejak_female | |||
variant:gapejak_female | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/subvariant%3Amassjak/1 subvariant:massjak] | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Awholesome_soyjak/1 variant:wholesome_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Skof.png|frameless]] | |||
|massjak | |||
variant:massjak | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/subvariant%3Aprotestantjak/1 subvariant:protestantjak] | |||
|[https://booru.soy/post/list/variant%3Awholesome_soyjak/1 variant:wholesome_soyjak] | |||
|[[File:Booru protestantjak.png|frameless]] | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:38, 6 May 2024
Variant | Image | Aliases | Popularity | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
variant:3lads | 3 | |||
variant:56jak | 19 | |||
variant:6soylent | 3 | |||
variant:a24_slowburn_soyjak | .va
a24_slowburn_soyjak |
584 | Soyjak wiki page: A24 Slow-Burn Soyjak | |
variant:alicia | alicia | 34 | ||
variant:amattr | 4 | |||
variant:bartender | 3 | |||
variant:benedict_cumberjak | 4 | |||
variant:boogie2988 | 2 | |||
variant:book_soyjak | 1 | |||
variant:brandon | 8 | |||
variant:cadojak | 5 | |||
variant:chinese_chudjak | 2 | |||
variant:chudjak | .vd
.vda (variant:chudjak + closed_mouth + glasses + hair + soyjak) chudjak |
728 | Soyjak wiki page: Chudjak | |
variant:chudjak2 | 8 | |||
variant:soyak | .vc
classic_soyjak classicjak |
5289 | Soyjak wiki page: Soyjak | |
variant:cobson | cobson | 493 | Soyjak wiki page: Cobson | |
variant:cryboy_soyjak | cryboy_soyjak | 172 | Soyjak wiki page: Selfish Little Fuck | |
variant:david | 11 | |||
variant:deep_roy | 1 | |||
variant:dennis_nedry | 3 | |||
variant:edjak | 3 | |||
variant:el_perro_rabioso | .vp
perrojak |
182 | ||
variant:eric_butts | 10 | |||
variant:esam | 21 | |||
variant:estoniajak | 6 | |||
variant:et | 21 | |||
variant:excited_soyjak | excited_soyjak | 87 | ||
variant:fatjak | 38 | |||
variant:feraljak | .vf
feral feraljak |
808 | Soyjak wiki page: Feraljak | |
variant:feraljak_front | 12 | |||
variant:fingerboy | fingerboy | 41 | Soyjak wiki page: Fingerboys | |
variant:finnjak | 7 | |||
variant:gapejak | .vg
gapejak |
859 | Soyjak wiki page: Guinness World Record Soyjak
Difference between this and Wholesome Soyjak is the beard | |
variant:gapejak_fear | 1 | |||
variant:gapejak_front | .vgf
gapejak_front troonjak (rope + suicide + crying + bloodshot_eyes + variant:gapejak_front tongue + open_mouth + soyjak) |
556 | Soyjak wiki page: Guinness World Record Soyjak
Soyjak wiki page: Trannies | |
variant:gerald | 26 | |||
variant:girugamesh | 3 | |||
variant:guinness_world_record_soyjak2 | 4 | Soyjak wiki page: Guinness World Record Soyjak | ||
variant:guinness_world_record_soyjak3 | 6 | Soyjak wiki page: Guinness World Record Soyjak | ||
variant:harkinian | 2 | |||
variant:harper | 1 | |||
variant:horsejak | 6 | |||
variant:hot_sauce | 31 | |||
variant:hungryjak | 2 | |||
variant:ignatius | 16 | |||
variant:im_a_bit_shy | 2 | |||
variant:impish | variant:protoimpjak | 6 | Not to be confused with Impish Soyak Ears | |
variant:impish_soyak_ears | .vi
.via (variant:impish_soyak_ears + stubble + ear + soyjak) impish_soyak_ears impish_soyjak_ears impjak variant:impish_soyjak_ears variant:impjak |
535 | Soyjak wiki page: Impish Soyak Ears | |
variant:ishish_soyak_ears | ishish
ishish_soyak_ears ishish_soyjak_ears variant:ishish variant:ishish_soyjak_ears |
63 | Soyjak wiki page: Ishish Soyak Ears | |
variant:israeli_soyjak | 35 | |||
variant:its_out_get_in_here | 27 | |||
variant:jacobson | jacobson | 90 | Soyjak wiki page: Jacobson
Soyjak wiki page: Deformed Soyjak | |
variant:james_youniverse | 5 | |||
variant:jimmy_numale | 11 | |||
variant:joeljak | 3 | |||
variant:linus_tech_tips | 1 | |||
variant:logjak | 3 | |||
variant:malik_shaquan | 1 | |||
variant:mark_zuckerberg | 2 | |||
variant:markiplier_pointing_soyjak | 4 | |||
variant:markiplier_soyjak | .vm
markiplier_soyjak plier |
1066 | Soyjak wiki page: Markiplier Soyjak | |
variant:markiplier_soyjak2 | variant:new_markiplier_soyjak | 40 | Soyjak wiki page: Markiplier Soyjak | |
variant:monkeyjak | 15 | |||
variant:nathaniel | nathaniel | 51 | Soyjak wiki page: Deformed Soyjak | |
variant:nojak | nojak | 152 | Soyjak wiki page: Nojak | |
variant:norwegian | 24 | |||
variant:nostaljak | 7 | |||
variant:nujak | 1 | Only soy images are allowed. | ||
variant:pissluffare | pissluffare | 11 | Only soy images are allowed. | |
variant:pogjak | 3 | |||
variant:poop_eater | 4 | |||
variant:punkjak | 30 | |||
variant:qa_tan | qa_tan | 5 | Only soy images are allowed. | |
variant:reaction_soyjak | 18 | |||
variant:rhett_and_link | 1 | |||
variant:sidjak | variant:sidson
nas_to_be_deleted |
29 | ||
variant:snoojak | variant:reddit_mascot | 16 | Soyjak wiki page: Reddit | |
variant:solo_pointing_soyjak | 2 | |||
variant:soyfish | 3 | |||
variant:soylita | lolijak
soylita |
44 | ||
variant:soytan | soytan | 61 | Soyjak wiki page: Soytan | |
variant:sproke_trio | 2 | |||
variant:sprokejak | sprokejak | 26 | Soyjak wiki page: Sprokejak | |
variant:stella_artsois | 6 | |||
variant:stjak | 3 | |||
variant:terfjak | 3 | |||
variant:thps_soyjak | 15 | |||
variant:thunderf00t | 4 | |||
variant:tismjak | 18 | Soyjak wiki page: Tismjak | ||
variant:tony_soprano_soyjak | soyjak_trio (soyjak_trio + variant:markiplier_soyjak + variant:gapejak + variant:tony_soprano_soyjak) | 154 | Soyjak wiki page: Tony Soprano Soyjak | |
variant:tronics_soyjak | 1 | |||
variant:twinkjak | 1 | Only soy images are allowed, although the example is nas but it doesn't matter. | ||
variant:two_pointing_soyjaks | 2_pointing_soyjaks
2_soyjaks_pointing two_pointing_soyjaks two_soyjaks_pointing variant:two_pointing_soyjak |
188 | ||
variant:unknown | variant:unkown
tagme_new_variant (similar tag, not an alias) |
370 | This tag is used for variants that aren't listed here | |
variant:upsidedownjak | 10 | |||
variant:usb_soyjak | 4 | |||
variant:vinnymcflysoi | 2 | |||
variant:waow | 31 | |||
variant:wewjak | wewjak | 126 | ||
variant:wholesome_soyjak | .vw
variant:wholesome_crossarm variant:wholesomejak wholesome_soyjak wholesomejak |
880 | Soyjak wiki page: Wholesome Soyjak
Difference between this and Gapejak is the beard | |
variant:wojak | wojak | 137 | Soyjak wiki page: Wojak
Only soy images are allowed. | |
variant:youmujak | 7 | |||
variant:yurijak | yurijak | 73 | Soyjak wiki page: Kuz | |
variant:zoomer | 4 | Only soy images are allowed. | ||
variant:zoomer_on_computer | 2 |
Subvariants
Subvariant | Main Variant | Image | Aliases | Popularity |
---|---|---|---|---|
subvariant:arkansasjak | variant:impish_soyak_ears | 12 | ||
subvariant:chudjak_front | variant:chudjak | chudjak_front
variant:chudjak_front |
142 | |
subvariant:female_cobson | variant:cobson | 4 | ||
subvariant:gapejak_female | variant:gapejak | gapejak_female
variant:gapejak_female |
53 | |
subvariant:massjak | variant:wholesome_soyjak | massjak
variant:massjak |
58 | |
subvariant:protestantjak | variant:wholesome_soyjak | 6 |